Southern Football League

Southern Football League

Fixture

2015-May-27 12:00 AMReal Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMSevilla
2015-May-27 12:00 AMBarcelona
2015-May-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea

Results

3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City322624832180
2LiverpoolLiverpool322471722179
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur3221110603464
4ArsenalArsenal311966653963
5ChelseaChelsea321967553463
6Manchester UnitedManchester United321877614361

Team List

Liverpool

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea

Chelsea

Athletic Club

Athletic Club

Villarreal

Villarreal

Sevilla

Sevilla

Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

Barcelona

Barcelona

Real Madrid

Real Madrid