Northern Premier League

Northern Premier League

Fixture

2019-Oct-31 12:00 AMBarcelona
2019-Apr-27 12:00 AMManchester City
2015-May-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMReal Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMAtlético Madrid
2015-May-27 12:00 AMSouthampton
2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur

Results

3:2 31 Oct 2019 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 Apr 2019 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City3826937332+4187
2ChelseaChelsea3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City322624832180
2LiverpoolLiverpool322471722179
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur3221110603464
4ArsenalArsenal311966653963
5ChelseaChelsea321967553463
6Manchester UnitedManchester United321877614361

Team List

Everton

Everton

Southampton

Southampton

Liverpool

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal

Arsenal

Manchester City

Manchester City

Villarreal

Villarreal

Valencia

Valencia

Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

Barcelona

Barcelona

Real Madrid

Real Madrid