English Premier League

English Premier League

Fixture

2019-Apr-27 12:00 AMManchester City
2015-May-27 12:00 AMEverton
2015-May-27 12:00 AMLiverpool
2015-May-27 12:00 AMManchester United
2015-May-27 12:00 AMSouthampton
2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur
2015-May-27 12:00 AMArsenal
2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea

Results

3:2 27 Apr 2019 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
3:2 27 May 2015 12:00 AM GMT 6+
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City322624832180
2LiverpoolLiverpool322471722179
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur3221110603464
4ArsenalArsenal311966653963
5ChelseaChelsea321967553463
6Manchester UnitedManchester United321877614361

Team List

Everton

Everton

Southampton

Southampton

Liverpool

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester United

Manchester United

Arsenal

Arsenal

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea

Chelsea